Gunz > Ranking > Hall Of Fame
Each month the Hall of Fame will include the top 10 clans from the
previous month. The ranking is based on how many clan points you achieve within the month.
This feature is currently collecting data and will be updated at the end of this month.
Play Clan wars to try to make our GunZ's first Hall of Fame list!
Search a Clan
# MARK NAME POINTS WINS LOSSES DRAWS
1.adsa993050
2.qwerty997020
3.AogiriTree999010
4.Kids999480
5.[][][][][][]1000010
6.Paranoya1000010
7.BOBOLAND1000040
8.Forest1000040
9.MUSE1000120
10.Rappers1002220
11.Lyrae1003210
12.NEHE1004200
13.Redemption1004320
14.Sunflower1005300
15.gang1008210
16.Saint1012830
17.june10188100
18.Crud1020710
19.legit10382540
20.SiGS10401200
21.WeAreNumba110441440
22.Brotherhood105439240
23.kriminaLci10871920
24.Break121862530
25.ANALBOYS1000000
123
INDIVIDUAL RANKING MORE
#
NAME
LVL
1.
91
2.
90
5.
74

WEEKLY PROS
NAME
BEST OF
Python
Lvl
Python
KILLS
Python
XP
Python
BP
Python
PLAYTIME